Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

19:30 Uhr
HBK
1. TTC Köln III
4:9
1. FC Köln VI
20:20 Uhr
H1KK
ESV Horrem
8:8
1. FC Köln VII
14:30 Uhr
S2KK
TTV DJK Hürth III
4:6
1. FC Köln V
14:30 Uhr
SKL
TTV DJK Hürth
4:6
1. FC Köln II
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln VI
7:3
TTC Mödrath
14:30 Uhr
JNRWL
1. FC Köln
8:0
TTF Bad Honnef
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln VII
8:2
TTC Sindorf III
15:00 Uhr
JBL
TV Dellbrück II
8:4
1. FC Köln II
15:00 Uhr
S2KK
TTG Langenich II
1:9
1. FC Köln IV
15:10 Uhr
SBL
TTG Langenich
8:0
1. FC Köln
18:30 Uhr
HVL
1. FC Köln III
9:6
TV Refrath
18:30 Uhr
HLL
TTC Dormagen
5:9
1. FC Köln V
18:30 Uhr
H3KK
TTC Pesch VI
7:7
1. FC Köln IX
11:00 Uhr
HOL
TTG St. Augustin
4:9
1. FC Köln II
14:00 Uhr
BL2 H
1. FC Köln
4:6
1. FSV Mainz 05
12:30 Uhr
S1KK
TTC Lövenich II
6:4
1. FC Köln III
14:00 Uhr
JNRWL
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
3:8
1. FC Köln
14:30 Uhr
S2KK
1. FC Köln V
4:6
TTC Bachem
14:30 Uhr
SBL
1. FC Köln
8:6
VfL Kommern
14:30 Uhr
SKL
1. FC Köln II
9:1
TV Sürth
14:30 Uhr
S2KK
1. FC Köln IV
9:1
TTC GW Brauweiler
15:00 Uhr
S3KK
TV Sürth III
7:3
1. FC Köln VII
15:00 Uhr
S3KK
TTC Lövenich IV
6:4
1. FC Köln VI

Spielbetrieb - Vorschau

19:30 Uhr
H2KK
TTV DJK Hürth VI
:
1. FC Köln VIII
19:30 Uhr
HVL
1. FC Köln IV
:
1. FC Köln III
20:00 Uhr
H3KK
1. FC Köln IX
:
TTV DJK Hürth VII
14:30 Uhr
S1KK
1. FC Köln III
:
TTV DJK Hürth II
14:30 Uhr
JNRWL
1. FC Köln
:
TTC DJK Neukirchen
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln VI
:
TTG Langenich III
15:00 Uhr
JBL
TTC indeland Jülich II
:
1. FC Köln II
15:00 Uhr
S2KK
BC Efferen II
:
1. FC Köln IV
15:00 Uhr
SKL
DJK spinfactory Köln
:
1. FC Köln II
15:00 Uhr
SBL
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem
:
1. FC Köln
18:30 Uhr
HLL
1. FC Köln V
:
TV Dellbrück II
18:30 Uhr
H1KK
1. FC Köln VII
:
Pulheimer SC IV
14:00 Uhr
BL2 H
1. FC Köln
:
TTC OE Bad Homburg
14:00 Uhr
HOL
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
:
1. FC Köln II

2. Bundesliga

Platz Name TTR+
1 Ralf von Norsinski + 27
2 Achim Weich + 15
3 Bernd Imgrund + 13

Erwachsene

Platz Name TTR+
1 Alexander Sahakiants + 38
2 Ronja Pütz + 23
3 Jonas Pinkerneil + 11

Nachwuchs